Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστικη ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3 - 0 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4 - 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
  ΠΟΑΛ 3 - 1 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 2 - 3 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΠΑΟ 3 - 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 1 - 5 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
 
2η Αγωνιστικη ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 0 - 5 ΠΟΑΛ
  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 3 - 5 ΠΑΟ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 0 - 5 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 4 - 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
  ΑΡΓΩ 2 - 6 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4 - 1 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστικη ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 3 - 1 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΠΑΟ 3 - 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 0 - 1 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 2 - 7 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 4 - 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΠΟΑΛ 4 - 1 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
 
4η Αγωνιστικη ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2 - 2 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 1 - 5 ΠΟΑΛ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 2 - 1 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5 - 3 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 0 - 3 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 - 0 ΠΑΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστικη ΠΑΟ 1 - 0 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 1 - 3 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΠΟΑΛ 1 - 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΑΡΓΩ 2 - 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 4 - 3 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 0 - 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
 
6η Αγωνιστικη ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 1 - 1 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 0 - 4 ΠΑΟ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 0 - 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1 - 3 ΠΟΑΛ
  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 4 - 2 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8 - 1 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστικη ΠΑΟ 6 - 1 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 0 - 1 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 6 - 3 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 1 - 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΑΡΓΩ 3 - 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
  ΠΟΑΛ 6 - 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστικη ΠΑΟ 1 - 3 ΠΟΑΛ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 3 - 6 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 1 - 3 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0 - 1 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 2 - 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 7 - 2 ΑΡΓΩ
 
9η Αγωνιστικη ΠΟΑΛ 5 - 0 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΑΡΓΩ 1 - 2 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 3 - 6 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 1 - 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 3 - 2 ΠΑΟ
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 3 - 4 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστικη ΠΑΟ 1 - 0 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 0 - 3 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 1 - 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1 - 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΠΟΑΛ 5 - 0 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4 - 0 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
 
11η Αγωνιστικη ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 4 - 1 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 4 - 6 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 1 - 3 ΠΟΑΛ
  ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 1 - 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΑΡΓΩ 0 - 3 ΠΑΟ
  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 8 - 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
 
12η Αγωνιστικη ΑΡΓΩ 0 - 4 ΠΟΑΛ
  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 3 - 4 ΠΑΟ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 2 - 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 3 - 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 2 - 1 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 1 - 3 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστικη ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 4 - 1 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 1 - 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 4 - 2 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1 - 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΠΟΑΛ 1 - 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΠΑΟ 6 - 0 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
 
14η Αγωνιστικη ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 4 - 0 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 3 - 4  ΠΟΑΛ
  ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 0 - 4 ΠΑΟ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 0 - 2 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 6 - 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
  ΑΡΓΩ 1 - 1 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστικη ΑΡΓΩ 2 - 1 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 1 - 5 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 2 - 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΠΑΟ 3 - 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 2 - 4 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
  ΠΟΑΛ 5 - 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
 
16η Αγωνιστικη ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 1 - 1 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 0 - 2 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 2 - 3 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 3 - 3 ΠΑΟ
  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 4 - 0 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4 - 1 ΠΟΑΛ
 
17η Αγωνιστικη ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 3 - 0 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΠΟΑΛ 0 - 0 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΑΡΓΩ 1 - 2 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 1 - 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 2 - 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
  ΠΑΟ 4 - 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
 
18η Αγωνιστικη ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 3 - 3 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 0 - 9 ΠΟΑΛ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 2 - 4 ΠΑΟ
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 2 - 6 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 0 - 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2 - 3 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστικη ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 1 - 1 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 2 - 2 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΑΡΓΩ 1 - 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 3 - 8 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.
  ΠΟΑΛ 0 - 1 ΠΑΟ
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 5 - 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
 
20η Αγωνιστικη ΠΑΟ 5 - 6 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 2 - 7 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 2 - 7 ΠΟΑΛ
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 2 - 0 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 1 - 1 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3 - 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
 
21η Αγωνιστικη ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ. 3 -1 ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ.
  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ 4 - 10 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ 1 - 3  ΠΟΑΛ
  ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 1 - 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  ΚΥΘΝΟΣ 3 - 3 ΠΑΟ
  ΑΡΓΩ 5 - 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστικη ΠΑΟ 6 - 4 ΑΡΓΩ
  ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ 3 - 7 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
  ΦΙΛΟΙ ΠΕΡ. 0 - 1 ΑΡΕΙΜΑΝΙΟΣ
  ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 2 - 1 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡ.
  ΠΟΑΛ 2 - 2 ΚΥΘΝΟΣ
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4 - 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΠ.

 

hit counter

Επαφή

Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Ανεξάρτητο Περιστερίου Κλειστό Γ. Στεφανόπουλος (πρώην Μαζαράκη)
Βορείου Ηπείρου 28
ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ
121 33
epsap2015@gmail.com